Default_avatar
Mike Foster
Superintendent
Administration
517-625-0100
Default_avatar
Nancy Metcalf
Assistant Superintendent
Administration
517-625-0104
Default_avatar
Todd Rathbun
Financial Director
Administration
517-625-0101
Default_avatar
Greg Hebden
Althetic Director
Administration
517-625-0011
Default_avatar
Karri LaFehr
Excutive Assistant
Administration
517-625-0103
Default_avatar
Pam Ryan
Excutive Assistant
Administration
517-625-0105
Default_avatar
Tracy Chant
Accounts Payable
Administration
517-625-0102
Default_avatar
Zach Garner
Information Technology Director
Administration
517-625-0010
Default_avatar
Joshua Bohnard
Information Technology Technician
Administration
517-625-0015
Default_avatar
Rod Adair
Custodian and Maintance Director
Administration
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Judy Doyle
Custodian
Costodial
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Tamy Orweller
Custodian
Costodial
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Jeri Austin
Custodian
Custodial
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Jeff Cole
Custodian
Custodial
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Troy Crawford
Custodian
Custodial
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Dennis Malloy
Custodian
Custodial
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Pat Torkelson
Custodian
Custodial
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Michelle Klein
ECE Director
517-625-1300
Default_avatar
Cheryl Bentley
ECE
Early Child Education
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Catherine Donaldson
ECE
Early Child Education
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Rebecca Hanley
ECE
Early Child Education
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Janessia Hawkins
ECE
Early Child Education
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Kris Keck
ECE
Early Child Education
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Kimberly Kelly
ECE
Early Child Education
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Heather Raysin
ECE
Early Child Education
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Crystal Sidel
ECE
Early Child Education
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Amber Faught
GSRP
Early Childhood Center
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Valerie Hale
GSRP
Early Childhood Center
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Emily Lobb
GSRP
Early Childhood Center
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Kathleen Young
GSRP
Early Childhood Center
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Tina Wilhelm
GSRP
Early Childhood Center
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Barb Lewis
Food Service Director
Administration
(517) 625-1064
Default_avatar
Delma Acevedo
Food Service
Food Service
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Kay Arnold
Food Service
Food Service
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Dawn Cronk
Food Service
Food Service
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Pam Fournier
Food Service
Food Service
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Diane Lee
Food Service
Food Service
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Karen McDaniels-Davis
Food Service
Food Service
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Terri Porter
Food Service
Food Service
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Julie Psujek
Food Service
Food Service
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Diane Sayles
Food Service
Food Service
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Shirley Smith
Food Service
Food Service
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Billie Jo Anderson
Support Staff
Support Staff
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Teresa Brandon
Support Staff
Support Staff
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Dan Bullen
Support Staff
Support Staff
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Becki Fischer
Support Staff
Support Staff
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Elaine Huber
Support Staff
Support Staff
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Deb McCallum
Support Staff
Support Staff
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Carolyn Morrison
Support Staff
Support Staff
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Anita Passalacqua
Support Staff
Support Staff
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Margaret Powell
Support Staff
Support Staff
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Jane Shauver
Support Staff
Support Staff
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Nathan Kingsley
Transportation Director
Transportation
517-625-1401
Default_avatar
Greg Church
Transportation
Transportation
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Tammy Church
Transportation
Transportation
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Tamy Coy
Transportation
Transportation
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Victoria Freeman
Transportation
Transportation
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Chris Gaudette
Transportation
Transportation
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Kim Laier
Transportation
Transportation
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Michael Landon
Transportation
Transportation
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Aaron Pomeroy-Brawner
Transportation
Transportation
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
Kathleen Root
Transportation
Transportation
(517) 625-3108
Default_avatar
John Spencer
Transportation
Transportation
(517) 625-3108