Default Avatar
Dr. Lori Haven
Superintendent
Administration
517-625-0100
Default Avatar
Todd Rathbun
Financial Director
Administration
517-625-0101
Default Avatar
Greg Hebden
Athletic Director
Administration
517-625-0011
Small_4dea8ce1-b570-4978-bb89-307fb748ce1a
Karri LaFehr
Administrative Assistant
Administration
517-625-0103
Default Avatar
Pam Ryan
Executive Assistant
Administration
517-625-0105
Default Avatar
Tracy Chant
Accounts Payable
Administration
517-625-0102
Default Avatar
Zach Garner
Information Technology Director
Administration
517-625-0010
Default Avatar
Joshua Bohnard
Information Technology Technician
Administration
517-625-0015
Default Avatar
Rod Adair
Custodian and Maintance Director
Administration
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Judy Doyle
Custodian
Costodial
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Tammy Orweller
Custodian
Costodial
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Jeri Austin
Custodian
Custodial
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Jeff Cole
Custodian
Custodial
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Troy Crawford
Custodian
Custodial
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Dennis Malloy
Custodian
Custodial
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Pat Torkelson
Custodian
Custodial
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Michelle Klein
ECE Director
517-625-1300
Default Avatar
Cheryl Bentley
ECE
Early Child Education
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Rebecca Hanley
ECE
Early Child Education
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Kris Keck
ECE
Early Child Education
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Kimberly Kelly
ECE
Early Child Education
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Heather Raysin
ECE
Early Child Education
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Crystal Sidel
ECE
Early Child Education
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Amber Faught
GSRP
Early Childhood Center
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Valerie Hale
GSRP
Early Childhood Center
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Tina Wilhelm
GSRP
Early Childhood Center
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Barb Lewis
Food Service Director
Administration
(517) 625-1064
Small_default_avatar
Vicki Lauer
Food Service - Head Cook
Food Service
(517) 625-0063
Default Avatar
Kay Arnold
Food Service
Food Service
(517) 625-3108
Small_default_avatar
Kay Smith
Food Service
Food Service
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Dawn Cronk
Food Service
Food Service
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Diane Lee
Food Service
Food Service
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Diane Sayles
Food Service
Food Service
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Billie Jo Anderson
Support Staff
Support Staff
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Teresa Brandon
Support Staff
Support Staff
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Becki Fischer
Support Staff
Support Staff
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Anita Passalacqua
Support Staff
Support Staff
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Margaret Powell
Support Staff
Support Staff
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Robb Brandt
Transportation Director
Transportation
517-625-1401
Default Avatar
Greg Church
Transportation
Transportation
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Tammy Church
Transportation
Transportation
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Kim Laier
Transportation
Transportation
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Michael Landon
Transportation
Transportation
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Aaron Brawner
Transportation
Transportation
(517) 625-3108
Default Avatar
Kathleen Root
Transportation
Transportation
(517) 625-3108